?

Log in

Oh yesh.

> Recent Entries
> Archive
> Friends
> Profile
> previous 10 entries

March 12th, 2009


12:03 am - ive hadda lil bit 2 much....
i alwayz knew cranberriez cud mess u up... and i jus rilly need to pore my hart out to you rite now livejurnal.

the otha nite sev and i went clubbin wit his motacycle crew.... now u may bee thinkin, why tha eff didnt sevvy hit up the club soona? welp it was becuz men hafta be 21 to get in and my fake id got stoled by sev you dumbasses!!!

ennyway.... i popped my club chairy. we went to a club thats part of the gay-strate allyance so i new i wasnt gunna get beated or nuthin for bein a homo. so i had mahself a few cosmos and befor i new it i wuz gettin frisky all up on this latin dude. i cud feel my bona pressin in his rearside but he seemd to like it

by this point im wasted (thanx cosmos) and befor i new it that really dirty akon song came on, the one thats like "i wanna touch you out on tha floor, i wanna fuk you" and i really like that song so i started singin along wit tha beat.

so latin guy turns around and offas to buy me a whisky sour and i said ok. so i see him go ova to tha bar and oh god oh god oh gawd..... he starts talkin to sev. the two of them look ova at me and i can tell sev is talkin smack. fucka is tryin to mess up my game cuz hes still obviously in luv with me even tho hes the meanest peice of ass i eva had.

so then sev and his motacycle crew take off with latin guy and guess what...... im left drunk (cosmos rilly mess you up.... i donno how carry bradshaw duz it) at the bar with no ride home cuz they took my bike.

fuk my life
Current Location: my hamok
Current Mood: angrybetraid
Current Music: i wanna fuk you out on tha flor

(Leave a comment)

March 11th, 2009


11:54 pm - Many yeers lata...and all i gotsa ta say for mahself is a harlay and a repootation
A letha jackitt and a name 'round town.
I gots no atachmints, no obligatins, an no kare for the law.
Sevvy is still beggin for me to cum...home. But i ain't doin' neitha. Why woulda man go bak when he gots men in da club, and drinks on top of the hous evry nite?

U subsitoot the gurl in this song and you gots mah life.

[Chorus (T-Pain):]
Shawty had them apple bottom jeans (jeans)
Boots with the fur (with the fur)
The whole club was looking at her
She hit the floor (she hit the floor)
Next thing you know
Shawty got low, low, low, low, low, low, low, low
Them baggy sweat pants
And the Reebok's with the straps (with the straps)
She turned around and gave that big booty a smack (hey)
She hit the floor (she hit the floor)
Next thing you know
Shawty got low, low, low, low, low, low, low, low

[Flo-Rida]
I ain't never seen something that'll make me go
This crazy all night spending my doe
Had the million dollar vibe and a body to go
Them birthday cakes they stole the show
So sexual
She was flexible professional
Drinking X&O
Hold up, wait a minute, do I see what I think? Whoa
Did her thing seen shawty get low
Ain't the same when it's up that close
Make it rain I'm making it snow
Work the pole I gotta bank roll
I'm gonna say that I prefer the no clothes
I'm in to that I love women exposed
She threw it back at me I gave her mo
Cash ain't a problem I know where


Yah...itsa swete lyfe. Dough. Bling. And lotsa men.


Ain't you gealus?
Current Location: da club
Current Mood: accomplished
Current Music: flo rida

(Leave a comment)

May 28th, 2007


11:23 am
fasebuk dilited mae


gess its time 2 fall bak on mah old nemisis... lj
Current Location: lj, not fasebuk
Current Mood: aggravatedmeh

(2 comments | Leave a comment)

October 31st, 2006


11:16 am - me me me me me
ya im on fasebuk now
Current Location: BEDlam
Current Mood: hornyhorny
Current Music: im so esited and i jus cant hide it

(1 comment | Leave a comment)

May 29th, 2006


03:50 pm
She is paink!
Current Mood: infuriatedinfuriated

(10 comments | Leave a comment)

01:18 pm - SHAIN'T PAINK
SHAIN'T PAINK
Current Mood: determineddetermined
Current Music: VICTORY MARCH

(Leave a comment)

January 2nd, 2006


05:20 pm
I figgered somethin out today.

I am Jesus.

Now you be the Holy Spirit, lie on the floor next to me, and I'll show you what I can do.
Current Mood: hornyhorny

(Leave a comment)

January 1st, 2006


01:05 pm - FUKKKKKKKKKKCCCCCCCC
imma historian/

i luv oliver cramwail.
Current Mood: angryFUCK
Current Music: sumin sumin

(Leave a comment)

December 21st, 2005


06:11 pm - Gonna hafta get that done soon...
I just talked to the motha.

Apparently I was neva castrated.

Shit.
Current Mood: lonelylonely

(Leave a comment)

November 2nd, 2005


01:17 pm
Jesus is in my pants.
Current Mood: confusedconfused
Current Music: squiriming.

(Leave a comment)

> previous 10 entries
> Go to Top
LiveJournal.com